Montag 01.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 02.03.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 03.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 04.03.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 05.03.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 08.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 09.03.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 10.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 11.03.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 12.03.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 15.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 16.03.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 17.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 18.03.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 19.03.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 22.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 23.03.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 24.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 25.03.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 26.03.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 29.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 30.03.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 31.03.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 01.04.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 02.04.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 05.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 06.04.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 07.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 08.04.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 09.04.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 12.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 13.04.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 14.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 15.04.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 16.04.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 19.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 20.04.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 21.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 22.04.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 23.04.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 26.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 27.04.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 28.04.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 29.04.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 30.04.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 03.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 04.05.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 05.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 06.05.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 07.05.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 10.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 11.05.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 12.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 13.05.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 14.05.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 17.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 18.05.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 19.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Donnerstag 20.05.2021

U10, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U08, Kab.7
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Freitag 21.05.2021

U08, Kab.7
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U10, Kab.5
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:00-17:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U18/U23, Kab.2
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U16, Kab.3
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Montag 24.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.6
17:30-19:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz

Dienstag 25.05.2021

U08, Kab.3
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U10, Kab.5
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U11, Kab.6
16:30-18:00
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2
U18/U23, Kab.2
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U16, Kab.4
18:00-19:30
  • Typ
    Rasenplatz 2

Mittwoch 26.05.2021

U14, Kab.4
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
U13, Kab.5
17:00-18:30
  • Typ
    Kunstrasenplatz
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)